Former Chiefs

Dr. T.P Senkumar IPS

01-06-2015 to 31-05-2016

06-05-2017 to 30-06-2017

Loknath Behera IPS

01-06-2016 to 06-05-2017

K.S Balasubramanian IPS

01-09-2012 to 31-05-2015

Jacob Punnoose IPS

01-12-2008 to 31-08-2012

Raman Srivastava IPS

01-02-2005 to 30-11-2008

P.K Hormese Tharakan IPS

31-05-2003 to 31-01-2005

K.J Joseph IPS

31-01-2002 to 31-05-2003

W. Joseph Dawson IPS

31-10-2001 to 31-01-2002

R. Padmanabhan IPS

31-05-2001 to 31-10-2001

P.R Chandran IPS

26-07-2000 to 31-05-2001

Last updated on Tuesday 28th of April 2020 12:07:29 PM